14.3.2010 Praga Magica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie A -
cca 14,5km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Janeček |
Oldřich |
MFP8200 |
70:33:00 |
|
2. |
Hora |
Vojta |
PGP8300 |
71:43:00 |
|
3. |
Janda |
David |
1987 |
71:52:00 |
|
4. |
Pospíšil |
Ondra |
DKP8717 |
72:50:00 |
neoražena kontrola 4 |
5. |
Janata |
Martin |
DKP8306 |
72:55:00 |
|
6. |
Procházka |
Pavel |
PGP9002 |
73:52:00 |
|
7. |
Landovský |
Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
74:00:00 |
neoražena kontrola 4 |
8. |
Fišer |
Jiří |
SLP8503 |
74:10:00 |
neoražena kontrola 4 |
9. |
Chvátal |
Lukáš |
ZBM |
74:15:00 |
neoražena kontrola 4 |
10. |
Janovský |
Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
74:16:00 |
|
11. |
Vakant |
Anonym |
|
75:13:00 |
|
12. |
Blaha |
Ondřej |
|
75:35:00 |
|
13. |
Svobodná |
Šárka |
|
75:40:00 |
|
14. |
Pucherna |
Honza |
|
76:00:00 |
|
15. |
Vít |
Jakub |
|
76:05:00 |
|
16. |
Urban |
Hynek |
|
76:50:00 |
|
17. |
Hýbl |
Lukáš |
DFT7501 |
76:57:00 |
|
18. |
Anonym |
v šusťákách |
|
77:03:00 |
|
19. |
Skripnik |
Ondřej |
|
77:23:00 |
|
20. |
Drnek |
Jáchym |
|
77:50:00 |
|
21. |
Kristen |
EKP |
|
77:44:00 |
|
22. |
Bochenková |
Ivana |
|
77:46:00 |
|
23. |
Cabrnoch |
Pavel |
DKL8200 |
77:50:00 |
|
24. |
Labašová |
Katarína |
ASU8351 |
77:50:00 |
|
25. |
Skyva |
Honza |
|
78:40:00 |
|
26. |
Vlach |
Martin |
|
79:08:00 |
|
27. |
Konrát |
Martin |
PGP6501 |
79:44:00 |
neoražena kontrola 4 |
28. |
Albl |
Slávek |
PVP7605 |
80:40:00 |
|
29. |
Kurfürst |
Pavel |
FSP7400 |
82:34:00 |
|
30. |
Marek |
Štěpán |
|
82:35:00 |
|
31. |
Kopečný |
Mojmír |
TAP6402 |
82:36:00 |
|
32. |
Koldinský |
Jan |
KPY8506 |
82:46:00 |
|
33. |
Mezník |
Vláďa |
LBE6400 |
83:00:00 |
|
34. |
Kožina |
Petr |
|
83:24:00 |
|
35. |
Procházka |
Antonín |
DCE5500 |
83:40:00 |
|
36. |
Majdice |
|
|
84:45:00 |
|
37. |
Svobodná |
Madla |
|
85:50:00 |
|
38. |
Martin |
Buzek |
|
87:00:00 |
|
39. |
Suhner |
Maiann |
|
88:50:00 |
|
40. |
Němeček |
Jan |
|
89:33:00 |
|
41. |
Kuchařová |
Markéta |
|
90:20:00 |
|
42. |
Regál |
Jan |
|
91:20:00 |
|
43. |
Vokurka |
Honza |
JAR |
91:50:00 |
|
44. |
Rusý |
Tomáš |
SK Kamenice |
92:58:00 |
|
45. |
Klaška |
Pavel ml. |
DKP9300 |
93:00:00 |
|
46. |
Ramba |
Jiří |
DKP |
93:20:00 |
|
47. |
Betková |
Štěpánka |
|
93:20:00 |
|
48. |
Valášek |
Onsík |
|
93:20:00 |
|
49. |
Komín |
David |
|
93:20:00 |
|
50. |
Kroupa |
Václav |
|
94:00:00 |
|
51. |
Hora |
Vláďa |
|
94:15:00 |
|
52. |
Kabát |
|
|
94:20:00 |
|
53. |
Cabrnoch |
Jiří |
DKL5400 |
95:15:00 |
|
54. |
Foglarová |
Kamila |
DKP |
96:20:00 |
|
55. |
Horová |
Magda |
|
96:50:00 |
|
56. |
Tvrdek |
Vojtěch |
LBE |
96:51:00 |
|
57. |
Hejna |
Aleš |
VPM7801 |
98:51:00 |
|
58. |
Vildmonová |
Pavla |
LBE7451 |
99:20:00 |
|
59. |
Přeček |
Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
99:45:00 |
|
60. |
Křístková |
Hanka |
|
99:50:00 |
|
61. |
Procházková |
Pavlína |
LBE6450 |
99:52:00 |
|
62. |
Jíra |
Tomáš |
ROZ9800 |
101:10:00 |
|
63. |
Buriánek |
Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
101:10:00 |
|
64. |
Macháček |
Luboš |
DKP6400 |
101:45:00 |
|
65. |
Plochová |
Dominika |
DKP8651 |
101:59:00 |
|
66. |
Novák |
Miloš |
SCP4600 |
102:04:00 |
|
67. |
Tomaščin |
Jaroslav |
MKP5800 |
102:15:00 |
|
68. |
Jelínková |
Zora |
PGP8851 |
102:38:00 |
|
69. |
Koč |
Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
102:40:00 |
|
70. |
Pavlů |
Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
102:44:00 |
|
71. |
Bochenková |
Jana |
EKP |
102:50:00 |
|
72. |
Klaška |
Pavel sen. |
DKP6500 |
103:00:00 |
|
73. |
Cinkan |
Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
103:03:00 |
|
74. |
Němečková |
Jarmila |
|
104:19:00 |
|
75. |
Vokurková |
Marta |
|
104:32:00 |
|
76. |
Valášková |
Šárka |
KAM |
104:53:00 |
|
77. |
Valášek |
Petr |
|
104:54:00 |
|
78. |
Kohl |
Ondra |
PVP8600 |
104:55:00 |
|
79. |
Horký |
Komanč |
VIP |
105:44:00 |
|
80. |
Chotětický |
Václav |
MAS5200 |
105:55:00 |
|
81. |
Piskáčková |
Zuzka |
TAP8453 |
105:58:00 |
|
82. |
Wagner |
Libor |
DKP8511 |
105:59:00 |
|
83. |
Procházková |
Miluše |
|
106:20:00 |
|
84. |
Forst |
Libor |
MFP6301 |
106:40:00 |
|
85. |
Cabrnochová |
Eva |
DKL8450 |
107:04:00 |
|
86. |
Kohl |
Jiří |
KPY6207 |
107:04:00 |
|
87. |
Uhlíř |
Marek |
LBE9400 |
108:12:00 |
|
88. |
Karochová |
Simona |
|
110:29:00 |
|
89. |
Nový |
Jakub |
|
111:00:00 |
|
90. |
Jíra |
Luboš |
ROZ6800 |
114:30:00 |
|
91. |
Svobodný |
Petr |
DKP5800 |
114:42:00 |
|
92. |
Mrázková |
Ivana |
DKP5650 |
114:45:00 |
|
93. |
Škáchová |
Petra |
SLP7051 |
115:10:00 |
|
94. |
Bizoňová |
Jana |
|
115:27:00 |
|
95. |
Fatka |
Ondřej |
PGP6302 |
115:58:00 |
|
96. |
Kožinová |
Jana |
|
117:30:00 |
(pozdní start) |
97. |
Kurfürstová |
Magda |
FSP7852 |
119:00:00 |
|
98. |
Skripniková |
Kateřina |
|
119:00:00 |
|
99. |
Hamáček |
Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
120:30:00 |
|
100. |
Landovská |
Anna |
PGP9251 |
120:31:00 |
|
101. |
Landovská |
Ivana |
PGP6251 |
121:31:00 |
|
102. |
Grivalský |
Michal |
|
121:57:00 |
|
103. |
Kříž |
Pavel |
PZR4800 |
122:15:00 |
|
104. |
Paukert |
Milan |
TJP7650 |
123:50:00 |
|
105. |
Zelená |
Markéta |
|
125:40:00 |
|
106. |
Ježková |
Klára |
|
123:45:00 |
|
107. |
Ježková |
Regina |
|
123:45:00 |
|
108. |
Vejrostová |
Lenka |
|
125:40:00 |
|
109. |
Tloušťová |
Eva |
SCP6950 |
127:30:00 |
|
110. |
Wolkerová |
Dagmar |
TJP5200 |
129:17:00 |
|
111. |
Řada |
Richard |
DKP6701 |
134:00:00 |
|
112. |
Zavadilová |
Naďa |
SCP5420 |
159:00:00 |
|
113. |
Křížová |
Pavla |
DKP6552 |
159:28:00 |
|
114. |
Mikuláš |
Radek |
PGP |
171:00:00 |
|
115. |
Zamazal |
|
|
173:10:00 |
|
116. |
Zamazalová |
Marcela |
|
174:00:00 |
|
117. |
Zelený |
Vladimír |
|
189:00:00 |
|
118. |
Zmeková |
Míla |
|
197:00:00 |
|
119. |
Hlavatý |
Karel |
SJP |
199:00:00 |
|
|
Stanovský |
David |
|
vzdal |
|
|
Kožinová |
Anna |
|
vzdala |
|
|
Petrvalská |
Olivia |
TKE9155 |
vzdala |
|
|
Jergušová |
Hana |
TKE9154 |
vzdala |
|
|
Forstova |
Lenka |
MFP6850 |
vzdala |
|
|
Žáček |
Martin |
|
vzdal |
|
Kategorie C |
|
|
|
1. |
Valášek |
Jiří |
|
37:49:00 |
|
2. |
Veselý |
Jakub |
LBE9500 |
37:49:00 |
|
3. |
Alblová |
Lucie |
|
38:12:00 |
|
4. |
Procházková |
Katka |
|
38:37:00 |
|
5. |
Borovička |
Tom |
|
47:37:00 |
|
6. |
Hamáčková |
Kristina |
|
47:41:00 |
|
7. |
Janovský |
Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
51:36:00 |
|
8. |
Janovská |
Petra |
PGP7355 |
51:42:00 |
|
9. |
Koldinský |
Michal |
|
54:04:00 |
|
10. |
Don |
Bosco |
|
54:07:00 |
|
11. |
Řadovi |
Lucie a Jaromír |
54:33:00 |
|
12. |
Procházková |
Jana |
LBE9950 |
54:45:00 |
|
13. |
Křivancová |
Zdeňka |
LBE9450 |
54:45:00 |
|
14. |
Nosál |
Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
55:45:00 |
|
15. |
Janovská |
Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
65:36:00 |
|
16. |
Forst |
Antonín |
MFP0101 |
65:38:00 |
|
17. |
Vítová |
J. |
|
70:52:00 |
|
18. |
Nemšovský |
F. |
|
70:53:00 |
chybí 2 kontroly |
19. |
Janatová |
Violka |
|
74:55:00 |
chybí 2 kontroly |
20. |
Nemšovská |
|
|
74:55:00 |
chybí 2 kontroly |
21. |
Goettelová |
Agátka |
|
78:20:00 |
|
22. |
Kučerová |
Lada |
|
81:30:00 |
|
23. |
Žáček |
Martin |
|
88:00:00 |
(pozdní start) |
24. |
Kožina |
Štěpán |
|
117:10:00 |
(pozdní start) |
|
|
|
|
|
|